Donors

Annual Gifts

J. RUTLEDGE PATRONS ($500 – $999)*

Neil M. Batavia
Shaheena R. Bennett
Jennifer C. Blumenthal
Mary L. Bryan
Stephen M. Cox

Mary Elizabeth Crum
Frank L. Eppes
Sidney J. Evering II
M. Dawes Cooke Jr.
John K. DeLoache
Clifford C. McBride
J. Edwin McDonnell

L. Henry McKellar
Marie-Louise Ramsdale
Robert D. Robbins
Franklin G. Shuler Jr.
Stephen K. Surasky
J. Hagood Tighe
Elizabeth H. Warner
Donald B. Wildman
John P. Wilson
Carrington Salley Baker Wingard
Bluestein Thompson & Sullivan, LLC
Brittain Law Firm, PA

J.J. WRIGHT PATRONS ($250 – $499)*

John M. Bleecker Jr.
James E. Bradley
E.C. Burnett III
Anna L. Buschmann
Chet Chea
Leslie A. Cotter Jr.
Elise F. Crosby
Thomas G. Earle
C. Carler Elliott Jr.
Margaret M. Fox
Byron E. Gibson
Elizabeth Van Doren Gray
Robert E. Gregory Jr.
James C. Hardin III
Thomas L. Hughston Jr.
Catherine H. Kenndey
William B. Kirk Jr.
Rebeca Laffitte

Lanneau W. Lambert Jr.
Cody T. Mitchell
Jocelyn Newman
Kristopher D. Pickler
S. Venus Poe
Steven L. Satter
Megan Seiner
Christian G. Spradley
Daniel T. Stacey
Jerry D. Vinson Jr. 

Robert S. Waters

Duff & Childs, LLC
Hughes, Sealey, Grant & Associates, LLC
Law Office of Kenneth E. Berger
Network for Good
SC Association of Counties
The General Agency

J.M. PERRY PATRONS ($100 – $249)*

Marcia J. Alfaro
Lee Alford
Keith M. Babcock

Charles J. Baker III
J. Michael Baxley

Susan B. Berkowitz
Joe E. Berry Jr.
Robin A. Braithwaite
William M. Brice III
Thomas C. Brissey
Phyllis B. Burkhard
M. Malissa Burnette

Herman S. Caldwell Jr.
Joe Ann M. Calvy

Joseph C. Clark Jr.
Gary E. Clary

Lisa L. Cotten
Wade R. Crow

Gale R. DuBose
Robert M. Ehrhorn Jr.
Anna S. Ellefson
John D. Elliott

Robert M. Erwin Jr.
Richard L. Farley

Natale Fata
Cindy M. Floyd
Katherine G. Gettys
C. Allen Gibson Jr.
Bernadette S. Gillians
Perry H. Gravely
James G. Guignard

Martha L. Hamel
Leon C. Harmon
James C. Harrison
Jonathan M. Harvey
Harry J. Haynsworth IV
Kaye G. Hearn
William D. Herlong
Marion E. Hinds Jr.
George F. Holman Sr.
W. Charles Hood Jr.
Charles E. Howard
E. Jean Howard
Margaret Hunt
Jacob H. Jennings
Robert L. Kilgo Jr.
Christopher R. Koon
Philip Lacy
Thomas D. Langley
Leigh J. Leventis
Daniel B. Lott Jr.
Teresa E. MacGillivray
Robert F. Masters II
Kathleen M. McDaniel


Joseph T. McElveen Jr.
Arthur C. McFarland
Angela G. McIver
John M. Milling
Floyd S. Mills III
Juliette B. Mims
Theo W. Mitchell
Julie J. Moose
Danny H. Mullis
Caroline E. Newton
Julian J. Nexsen Jr.
Andre T. Nguyen
Kelly L. O’Brien
Cynthia H. Ouzts
Ashley C. Powell
Patricia S. Ravenhorst
Bobbie B. Roberts
Abigail R. Rogers
John D. Roven
Susan L. Rowe
John E. Roxon
Kerri B. Rupert
William D. Saal Jr.
George L. Sands
G. David Seay Jr.
Mark S. Sharpe Jr.
James W. Sheedy
Jane O. Shuler
Mary Amanda Shuler
Lana H. Sims Jr.
Harry F. Smithson
Carl L. Solomon
Jenni L. Stephens

Fred. W. Suggs Jr.
Charles W. Surasky
Scott F. Talley

William R. Thomson
Harold P. Threlkeld
Robert J. Tinsley Jr.
William L. Todd
Jane W. Trinkley
R. Wright Turbeville
Alexandra D. Varner
Robin Vollmer
Robert B. Wallace

Eleanor K. Wells
Daniel B. White
Thomas K. White IV

Patrick C. Wooten
Robert L. Wynn

Jeffrey J. Yungman
Turner Padget Graham & Laney, PA

 

*List is as of 12.31.17